Cisco SFP-10G-LRM Fiber optic 1310nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module

SFP-10G-LRM
Order Number:16144433
Condition: Refurbished
£120.00 £100.00
  • Fully Tested
  • 2 Year warranty inc
  • Next day delivery available
  • Free shipping on orders over £250
  • We accept company PO's
  • Need advice? Call or web chat now!
Products available1
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays

10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector

The Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.