GLC-T Cisco 1000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module

GLC-T=
Order Number:5326035
Condition: Refurbished
£30.00 £25.00
  • Fully Tested
  • 2 Year warranty inc
  • Next day delivery available
  • Free shipping on orders over £250
  • We accept company PO's
  • Need advice? Call or web chat now!
Products available2
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays
Cisco GLC-T, 1G copper RJ45 SFP short wave transceiver module.Mini-GBIC, 1000BASE-T, SFP.

1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, RJ-45 connector.

  • LC/PC multi-mode
  • up to 1 km , 850 nm
  • for Cisco 38XX, 7301, 7301 VAM2+, Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750, ME 3400, 4924, 6524...