HP A7446B SFP Transceiver 4GB SW 850nm

SKU
A7446B
Out of stock
Overview
5697-6991 - HP A7446b 4Gb/s Short Wave Fibre Channel 850nm SFP Transceiver Module

Free Shipping

ON ORDERS OVER £250

  •  Fully tested
  •  2 Year warranty included
  •  Next day delivery available
  •  We accept company PO's

Not sure what you are looking for or got a question?

Live Chat or Call 01992 576522 now. Or email.

HP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - plug-in module - for Brocade 4Gb SAN Switch; StorageWorks 8/20, 8Gb, MSL2024, MSL4048, MSL8096, SN6000